FRIDAY, APRIL 23

NM baseball at Stratford (3:45 p.m.)

NM freshmen baseball vs. Stratford at home (3:45 p.m.)

NM softball at Stratford (3:45 p.m.)

NM freshmen softball vs. Stratford at home (3:45 p.m.)

NM boys' lacrosse vs. Immaculate at home (4 p.m.)

NM JV boys' lacrosse vs. Immaculate at home (4 p.m.)

NM girls' lacrosse vs. Immaculate in Danbury (4 p.m.)

NM JV girls' lacrosse vs. Immaculate in Danbury (5:30 p.m.)

Shepaug baseball vs. Wamogo at home (3:45 p.m.)

Shepaug JV baseball vs. Wamogo at home (3:45 p.m.)

Shepaug softball at Wamogo (3:45 p.m.)

Shepaug boys' tennis vs. Lewis Mills at home (3:45 p.m.)

Shepaug girls' tennis vs. Lewis Mills in Burlington (3:45)

SATURDAY, APRIL 24

NM JV baseball vs. Stratford at home (10 a.m.)

NM girls' track at O'Grady Relays in Danbury (8:30 a.m.)

MONDAY, APRIL 26

NM baseball vs. Notre Dame at home (3:45 p.m.)

NM frosh baseball vs. Notre Dame in Fairfield (3:45 p.m.)

NM softball vs. Notre Dame at home (3:45 p.m.)

NM frosh softball vs. Notre Dame in Fairfield (3:45 p.m.)

NM boys' tennis vs. Bunnell in Stratford (4 p.m.)

NM girls' track vs. Bunnell, Oxford, Barlow at home (4)

Shepaug baseball vs. Litchfield at home (3:45 p.m.)

Shepaug JV baseball vs. Litchfield at home (3:45 p.m.)

Shepaug softball at Litchfield (3:45 p.m.)

Shepaug boys' tennis vs. Housatonic in Falls Village (3:45)

Shepaug girls' tennis vs. Housatonic at home (3:45 p.m.)

TUESDAY, APRIL 27

NM JV baseball vs. Notre Dame in Fairfield (3:45 p.m.)

NM JV softball vs. Notre Dame in Fairfield (3:45 p.m.)

NM boys' track vs. Barlow, Oxford, Bunnell in Stratford (4)

Shepaug golf vs. Gilbert, Wolcott Tech at Greenwoods (3:30)

Shepaug track vs. Housatonic, Wamog at home (3:45 p.m.)

WEDNESDAY, APRIL 28

NM baseball at Bethel (3:45 p.m.)

NM frosh baseball vs. Bethel at home (3:45 p.m.)

NM softball at Bethel (3:45 p.m.)

NM golf vs. Masuk at Whitney Farms in Monroe (3 p.m.)

NM boys' lacrosse vs. Newtown at home (6 p.m.)

NM JV boys' lacrosse vs. Newtown at home (5:30 p.m.)

NM girls' lacrosse at Newtown (7 p.m.)

NM JV girls' lacrosse at Newtown (5:30 p.m.)

NM boys' tennis vs. Stratford at home (3:45 p.m.)

NM girls' tennis at Stratford (3:45 p.m.)

Shepaug baseball vs. Housatonic in Falls Village (3:45 p.m.)

Shepaug JV baseball vs. Housatonic in Falls Village (3:45)

Shepaug softball vs. Housatonic at home (3:45 p.m.)

Shepaug JV softball vs. Housatonic at home (3:45 p.m.)

Shepaug golf vs. Thomaston, Terryville at Stonybrook (3:45)

Shepaug boys' tennis vs. Thomaston at home (3:45 p.m.)

Shepaug girls' tennis at Thomaston (3:45 p.m.)

THURSDAY, APRIL 29

NM JV baseball vs. Bethel at home (3:45 p.m.)

NM JV softball vs. Bethel at home (3:45 p.m.)

NM golf vs. Newtown at Rock Ridge C.C. (3 p.m.)

NM boys' tennis vs. Notre Dame in Fairfield (3:45 p.m.)

NM girls' tennis vs. Notre Dame at home (3:45 p.m.)

Shepaug baseball vs. Wolcott Tech in Torrington (3:45 p.m.)

Shepaug JV baseball vs. Wolcott Tech in Torrington (3:45)

Shepaug softball vs. Wolcott Tech at home (3:45 p.m.)

Shepaug golf vs. Woodland at Lake Waramaug (3:30 p.m.)

Shepaug boys' tennis vs. Gilbert at home (3:45 p.m.)

Shepaug boys' tennis vs. Gilbert in Winsted (3:45 p.m.)

FRIDAY, APRIL 30

NM baseball vs. Oxford at home (3:45 p.m.)

NM frosh baseball vs. Masuk at home (3:45 p.m.)

NM softball vs. Oxford at home (3:45 p.m.)

NM girls' lacrosse vs. Bunnell in Stratford (7 p.m.)

NM JV girls' lacrosse vs. Bunnell in Stratford (5:30 p.m.)