American Legion Edward Weeks Memorial Scholarship: John Swanson and David DeMeo.

Robert J. Benham Scholarship: Jacob Lopriore, John Swanson and Amber-Marie Wright.

Bridgewater Historical Society Scholarship: Katherine Klein.

Bridgewater Scholarship: John Ascenzi, Alberto Espinosa, Katherine Klein, Julia Lindblom, Jared Marsh and Daniel Laranetto.

Bridgewater Women’s Auxiliary Scholarship: Connor Schur.

Burnham School PTO Gift: Daniel Laranetto.

Cabot Scholarship: Alex Darinzo, Caroline Kelly, John Swanson and Amber-Marie Wright.

Ken Cornet Memorial Arts Scholarship: John da Fonte.

Evelyn Blake D.A.R. Scholarship: Daniel Kotas.

Tam Farrow Memorial Scholarship: Lauren Desrochers.

Greater New Milford Board of Realtors Scholarship: John Swanson

Matthew C. Hines Memorial Scholarship: Daniel Kotas.

Eugene M. Horrigan Scholarship for the Gentleness of Spirit: John da Fonte.

Tyler Horrigan Memorial Scholarship: Ryan LaMay and Meribeth Seeger.

Colonel James. J. Hull Scholarship: John Swanson.

Lion’s Club of Washington Memorial Grant: Jacalyn Doerwald, Sadie Fleming, John Swanson and Amber-Marie Wright.

Litchfield Bancorp Scholarship: Alberto Espinosa.

Lois Marsh Memorial Award: Lauren Desrochers.

Middlebrook Washington Art Scholarship: John da Fonte and Dana Wachsmuth.

New Preston Women’s Club Scholarship: Rachel Lewis.

Red Cross Scholarship: Samantha Moravsky.

Roxbury-Bridgewater Garden Club: Clayton Schneider and Katherine Klein.

Shepaug Friends of Music Scholarship : John da Fonte and Julia Lindblom.

Shepaug Prevention Council Award: Lilyanna Stange and Lauren Jellen.

Shepaug Student Council Scholarship: Marriah Fischetti and Connor Schur.

Shepaug Valley Education Association Scholarship: Sadie Fleming.

Shepaug Valley School PTO Scholarship: Alex Darinzo, Daniel Laranetto, Samantha Moravsky, Haley Pesce and Amber-Marie Wright.

C. Hugh P. Silk Memorial Rotary Club Scholarship: David DeMeo and Rachel Lewis.

Brian Swanson Memorial Scholarship: Dylan Bennett.

Chris Swanson Memorial Scholarship: Edmund Wolfe.

United States Academy Association of Graduates Civilian Preparatory School Award: John Swanson.

Washington Business Association Scholarship: Jacalyn Doerwald.

Washington Environmental Council Mary Anne Erichsen Memorial Scholarship: Clayton Schneider.

Washington Grange Scholarship: John Swanson.

Washington Scholarship Fund: Cristobal Aguirre, Dylan Bennett, Haley Birdseye, Alex Darinzo, Sadie Fleming, Caroline Kelly, Rachel Lewis, Jacob Lopriore, John Swanson, Emily Taylor, Ryan Welsh, Stephen Williams and Amber-Marie Wright.

Washington Volunteer Fire Department Award: Emily Taylor and Lydon Palella.

The Auxiliary of the Washington Fire Department Award: Jacob Lopriore and Stephen Williams.

Sheree Williams Memorial Scholarship: Alyssa Ciccio.

Pat Warde Scholarship Award: Samantha Moravsky.

The Community Scholarship Foundation of Northwest Connecticut: John Swanson.

Connecticut Community Foundation: John Ascenzi and Katherine Klein.

Roxbury Scholarship Foundation: Trevor MacGinitie, Daniel Ong, Lauren Desrochers, Daniel Kotas, John da Fonte, Bruce Lavigne, Haley Pesce and Allison Steers.