American Legion Edward Weeks Memorial Scholarship: Kaitlyn McGrath andn Jade Walker.

Bantam Home and Energy Scholarship: Rachel Crossley.

Robert J. Benham Scholarship: Travis Fitch, Kaitlyn McGrath and Jade Walker.

Bridgewater Historical Society Scholarship: Ryan Bollard, Kristine Klein and Emma Virbickas.

Bridgewater Scholarship: Emma Virbickas, Casey Wilbur, Kristine Klein, Sebastian Taylor, Kaitlyn Smith, Rachel Crossley, Liam Kay, Marisa Prezioso, Sarah Stratton and Ryan Bollard.

Bridgewater Women’s Auxiliary Scholarship: Rachel Crossley and Casey Wilbur.

Burnham School PTO Gift: Kristine Klein.

Cabot Scholarship: Molly Mercier, Jade Walker and Kaitlyn McGrath.

The Community Foundation of Northwest Connecticut: Travis Fitch and Molly Mercier (Apolonia Stanulis Scholarship).

Connecticut Community Foundation: Molly Mercier (Marc Decker Memorial Scholarship), Kristine Klein (John and Jeanne HughesScholarship), Rachel Crossley (PersbackerFamily Scholarship), Kristine Klein (Persbacker Family Scholarship), Travis Fitch (CCF Regional Scholarship), RachelCrossley (CCF Regional Scholarship) and Molly Mercier (CCF Regional Scholarship).

Ken Cornet Memorial Arts Scholarship: Luke Wright.

Evelyn Blake Miles Daughters of American Revolution Scholarship: Jade Walker.

Tam Farrow Memorial Scholarship: Jade Walker.

Greater New Milford Board of Realtors: Molly Mercier and Kelsey Johnson.

Eugene M. Horrigan Scholarship for Gentleness of Spirit: BriannaMiller.

Tyler Horrigan Memorial Scholarship: Kelsey Johnson and Logan Racz.

Colonel James J. Hull Scholarship: Jade Walker.

Jackson Averill Memorial Scholarship: Jenna Raymond.

Lions Club of Washington Memorial Grant: Luke Wright, Molly Mercier, Jade Walker and Travis Fitch.

Litchfield Bancorp Scholarship: Joseph Freeland.

Lois Marsh Memorial Award: Luke Wright.

Robert Middlebrook Washington Art Association Scholarship: Emily AIworth andLuke Wright.

Roxbury-Bridgewater Garden Club: Emily Alworth.

Roxbury Scholarship Foundation: Emily Alworth, Sarah Cava, Clayton Firmender, James Hagen, Samuel Krebs, Madeleine Martin, Logan Racz, Christian Stuart, Michael Taylor and Margot Wilhelm.

Shepaug Friends of Music Scholarship: Emma Virbickas, Sarah Cava, Michael Taylor, Luke Wright and Sebastian Taylor.

Shepaug Prevention Council: Brianna Miller and Sebastian Taylor.

Shepaug Student Council Scholarship: Luke Wright.

Shepaug Valley Education Association Scholarship: Emma Virbickas and Luke Wright.

Shepaug Valley School PTO Scholarship: Marisa Prezioso, Brianna Miller, Emily Alworth, Emma Virbickas and Molly Mercier.C. Hugh P. Silk Memorial Rotary Club Scholarship: Kaitlyn McGrath and Molly Mercier.

Brian Swanson Technology Scholarship: Amanda Melicz-Corbi.

Chris Swanson Technology Scholarship: Cory McGuinn.

Washington Business Association Scholarship: Clayton Firmender.

Washington Environmental Council’s Mary Anne Erichsen Memorial Scholarship: Emily Alworth.

Washington Grange Scholarship: Brianna Miller.

Washington Scholarship Fund: Raymond Cook, Chelsea Sweigart, Luke Wright, Travis Fitch, Molly Mercier, Andrew Grenier, Jade Walker, Chelsea Oliver and Kaitlyn McGrath.

Washington Volunteer Fire Department Award: Alden Cain and Noah Grunberg.

The Auxiliary of the Washington Fire Department Award: Kaitlyn McGrath and Luke Wright.

Sheree Williams Memorial Scholarship: Kelsey Johnson.